Is SAN GENNARO BASIL AND GARLIC POLENTA, 18 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Yellow Corn Meal, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Basil, Tartaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta Carotene (Vitamin A).

Check SAN GENNARO BASIL AND GARLIC POLENTA, 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAN GENNARO BASIL AND GARLIC POLENTA, 18 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep