Is SAN GIORGIO, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, LASAGNA NO.79 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (Wheat), Durum Flour (Wheat), Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Contains: Wheat And Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Eggs
Check SAN GIORGIO, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, LASAGNA NO.79 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN GIORGIO, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, LASAGNA NO.79 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAN GIORGIO, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, LASAGNA NO.79 is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleMariano'sThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


