Is San-J Mongolian Stir Fry and Marinade Sauce, Gluten-Free, 64 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), SAKE (WATER, RICE, SALT), WATER, RICE VINEGAR, GARLIC PUREE, GARLIC POWDER, ARROWROOT, GINGER PUREE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.

Check San-J Mongolian Stir Fry and Marinade Sauce, Gluten-Free, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San-J Mongolian Stir Fry and Marinade Sauce, Gluten-Free, 64 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry