Is San Juan Blend by San Juan Island Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Paprika, Parsley Seed, Celery Seed (Organic)

Check San Juan Blend by San Juan Island Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Juan Blend by San Juan Island Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping