Is San Lucas 100% Pure Avocado Oil with Garlic Oil Kosher 1 Liter (33.8 Fl Oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil & Garlic Oil

Check San Lucas 100% Pure Avocado Oil with Garlic Oil Kosher 1 Liter (33.8 Fl Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Lucas 100% Pure Avocado Oil with Garlic Oil Kosher 1 Liter (33.8 Fl Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping