Is San Lucas 100% Pure Avocado Oil with Garlic Oil Kosher 1 Liter (33.8 Fl Oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil & Garlic Oil

Check San Lucas 100% Pure Avocado Oil with Garlic Oil Kosher 1 Liter (33.8 Fl Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Lucas 100% Pure Avocado Oil with Garlic Oil Kosher 1 Liter (33.8 Fl Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? San Lucas 100% Pure Avocado Oil with Garlic Oil Kosher 1 Liter (33.8 Fl Oz) | Spoonful