Is San Luis Sourdough Bread - 24 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sourdough Starter (a Natural Yeast), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Soy Flour.
Check San Luis Sourdough Bread - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Luis Sourdough Bread - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Luis Sourdough Bread - 24 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


