Is San Manuel San Luis Chorizo, 12 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Vinegar, Spices, Salt & Garlic.
Check San Manuel San Luis Chorizo, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Manuel San Luis Chorizo, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
San Manuel San Luis Chorizo, 12 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AmazonH-E-BWalmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSnackingSandwich


