Is San Marcos Black Beans, Refried Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Black Beans, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Onion, Yeast Extract, Garlic.
Check San Marcos Black Beans, Refried against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marcos Black Beans, Refried in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishTopping


