Is SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Pinto Beans, Water, Salt And Canola Oil.
Check SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BEANS is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSandwich


