Is SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BLACK BEANS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
precooked black beans, water, canola oil, salt and garlic
Check SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BLACK BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAN MARCOS, EMSANMAR, REFRIED BLACK BEANS is available at 2 retailers
AmazonJewel-Osco
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


