Is San Marcos Green Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tomatoes ( Tomatillos ) , Water , Salt , Sugar , Citric Acid and Spices .

Check San Marcos Green Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Marcos Green Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad