Is SAN MARCOS NACHO JALAPENO PEPPERS, 7 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Nacho Slices, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar and Spices.

Check SAN MARCOS NACHO JALAPENO PEPPERS, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAN MARCOS NACHO JALAPENO PEPPERS, 7 OZ is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking