Is San Marcos Peppers Jalapeno Nacho - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chipotle pepper ground
Check San Marcos Peppers Jalapeno Nacho - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marcos Peppers Jalapeno Nacho - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


