Is San Marino Outdoor Bred Leg Ham 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Mineral Salts (421, 452), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Sodium Nitrite (250), Hyrdolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Yeast Extract
Check San Marino Outdoor Bred Leg Ham 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marino Outdoor Bred Leg Ham 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Marino Outdoor Bred Leg Ham 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


