Is San Marino Smoked Prosciutto 80g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spanish Pork Ham, Salt, Antioxidant, Dextrose (Maize)
Check San Marino Smoked Prosciutto 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marino Smoked Prosciutto 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Where to buy
San Marino Smoked Prosciutto 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


