Is San Marino Soppressa Mild Salami 100g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Maltodextrin (Maize), Spices, Acidity Regulator (330), Antioxidant (316), Preservatives (250, 251), Spice Extracts, Mineral Salts (341), Starter Cultures
Check San Marino Soppressa Mild Salami 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marino Soppressa Mild Salami 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Marino Soppressa Mild Salami 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


