Is San Marino Spicy Chorizo 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Maltodextrin (Maize), Garlic, Spices, Vegetable Powder, Antioxidant (316), Acidity Regulator (330), Spice Extract (160C), Sodium Nitrite (250), Mineral Salt (341), Starter Cultures
Check San Marino Spicy Chorizo 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marino Spicy Chorizo 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Marino Spicy Chorizo 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking


