Is San Marzano D.O.P Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, San Marzano Tomato Puree
Check San Marzano D.O.P Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marzano D.O.P Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Where to buy
San Marzano D.O.P Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


