Is SAN MARZANO STYLE PEELED PEAR TOMATOES IN JUICE WITH BASIL & SEA SALT, SAN MARZANO STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vine-ripened tomatoes, tomato juice, sea salt, basil, citric acid (naturally derived)

Check SAN MARZANO STYLE PEELED PEAR TOMATOES IN JUICE WITH BASIL & SEA SALT, SAN MARZANO STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAN MARZANO STYLE PEELED PEAR TOMATOES IN JUICE WITH BASIL & SEA SALT, SAN MARZANO STYLE is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoShopRite

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup