Is SAN MARZANO TOMATO OF AGRO SARNESE-NOCERINO AREA WITH BASIL LEAF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Peeled Tomatoes, San Marzano Tomato Juice, Basil Leaf, Salt

Check SAN MARZANO TOMATO OF AGRO SARNESE-NOCERINO AREA WITH BASIL LEAF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAN MARZANO TOMATO OF AGRO SARNESE-NOCERINO AREA WITH BASIL LEAF is available at 2 retailers

TargetWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping