Is San Marzano Tomatoes, Diced Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Tomatoes, Calcium Chloride
Check San Marzano Tomatoes, Diced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Marzano Tomatoes, Diced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Where to buy
San Marzano Tomatoes, Diced is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


