Is San Merican Tomato, Sauce Pizza, 14 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), TOMATOES, ORGANIC SUGAR, IMPORTED OLIVE OIL, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC.

Check San Merican Tomato, Sauce Pizza, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Merican Tomato, Sauce Pizza, 14 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping