Is San Merican Tomato, Tomato Puree, 28 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Citric Acid
Check San Merican Tomato, Tomato Puree, 28 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Merican Tomato, Tomato Puree, 28 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Merican Tomato, Tomato Puree, 28 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


