Is SAN MIG, ORIGINAL SUPER COFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NON-DAIRY CREAMER (GLUCOSE SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT [PALM KERNEL OIL], SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK PROTEIN], STABILIZERS [E340II, E451I], EMULSIFIERS [E471, E472E], SILICON DIOXIDE [E551], BETA-CAROTENE), INSTANT COFFEE, NATURE-IDENTICAL FLAVORING, AND ASPARTAME*

Check SAN MIG, ORIGINAL SUPER COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast