Is San Miguel 0.0 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hops, Flavourings. Contains Barley.
Check San Miguel 0.0 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Miguel 0.0 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


