Is San Miguel Alcohol Free Lager Beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hops, Flavourings
Check San Miguel Alcohol Free Lager Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Miguel Alcohol Free Lager Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
Where to buy
San Miguel Alcohol Free Lager Beer is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltyBitterFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


