Is San Miguel Especial Lager Beer Can 4x440ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Hops, Hop Extract
Check San Miguel Especial Lager Beer Can 4x440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Miguel Especial Lager Beer Can 4x440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Guinness Draught Beer Stout Can - 4-14.9 Fl. Oz.
Modelo Especial Beer Mexican Lager 4.4% ABV Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz.
Modelo Especial Mexican Lager Import Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.4% ABV
Miller Lite Lager Beer, Light Beer, Beer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV
Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.6% ABV
Where to buy
San Miguel Especial Lager Beer Can 4x440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingGrilling


