Is San Miguel Premium Lager Beer 10x440ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Hops, Hop Extract
Check San Miguel Premium Lager Beer 10x440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Miguel Premium Lager Beer 10x440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
Where to buy
San Miguel Premium Lager Beer 10x440ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


