Is San Miguel Spices Manzanilla Chamomile 1.5 Oz - 1.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dried chamomile flowers

Check San Miguel Spices Manzanilla Chamomile 1.5 Oz - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Miguel Spices Manzanilla Chamomile 1.5 Oz - 1.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing