Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is San Pablo Peanut Candy Bar, 3-Pack (20 pcs of .88 Oz. per pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut, Sugar

Check San Pablo Peanut Candy Bar, 3-Pack (20 pcs of .88 Oz. per pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pablo Peanut Candy Bar, 3-Pack (20 pcs of .88 Oz. per pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? San Pablo Peanut Candy Bar, 3-Pack (20 pcs of .88 Oz. per pack) | Spoonful