Is San Pellegrino Aranciata Italian Sparkling Orange Drinks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calorie, Carbohydrate, Potassium, Calcium, Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated orange juice), Carbon dioxide, Concentrated lemon juice, Natural flavour.

Check San Pellegrino Aranciata Italian Sparkling Orange Drinks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go