Is San Pellegrino Essenza Sparkling Lemon Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings

Check San Pellegrino Essenza Sparkling Lemon Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Essenza Sparkling Lemon Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go