Is San Pellegrino Essenza Sparkling Tangerine & Strawberry Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Tangerine and Strawberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings

Check San Pellegrino Essenza Sparkling Tangerine & Strawberry Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Essenza Sparkling Tangerine & Strawberry Water is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go