Is San Pellegrino Essenza Tangerine/Wild Strawberry Slim Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavours.

Check San Pellegrino Essenza Tangerine/Wild Strawberry Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Essenza Tangerine/Wild Strawberry Slim Cans is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go