Is San Pellegrino Lemon Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (16%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Stabiliser: Pectins, Acid: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Stevia Glycosides from Stevia*, *From Natural Origin
Check San Pellegrino Lemon Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Lemon Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Lemon Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


