Is San Pellegrino Limonata Sparkling Fruit Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Natural Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavour
Check San Pellegrino Limonata Sparkling Fruit Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Limonata Sparkling Fruit Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Sparkling Straw Berry Juice Beverage
BLACKBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata
UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Limonata Sparkling Fruit Beverage is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


