Is San Pellegrino Limonata Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavour
Check San Pellegrino Limonata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Limonata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Limonata is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


