Is San Pellegrino Melograno E Arancia Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Pomegrante Juice From Concentrate, Carbon Dixoide, Black Carrot (For Colour), Citric Acid (Acidulant), Natural Flavour
Check San Pellegrino Melograno E Arancia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Melograno E Arancia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Melograno E Arancia is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


