Is San Pellegrino Oakwood Tonic Water Glass Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Oakwood Extract, Quassia Wood Extract, Natural Flavouring (Quinine Hydrochloride)
Check San Pellegrino Oakwood Tonic Water Glass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Oakwood Tonic Water Glass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Oakwood Tonic Water Glass is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


