Is San Pellegrino Orange & Pomegranate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Beverage With Orange Juice From Concentrate (11%) And Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate (5%), With Other Natural Flavours, With Sugar And Sweetener. Ingredients: Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate (11%), Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate (5%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Orange Extract, Natural Flavourings, Colours: Anthocyanins, Stabilisers: Pectins, Acid: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides. Sweetener From Natural Origin. *At Least 30% Less Sugar Than Similar Sugar-Sweetened Beverages.

Check San Pellegrino Orange & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go