Is San Pellegrino Orange Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (16%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Orange Extract (0.1%), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Stabiliser: Pectins, Natural Orange Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia*, *From Natural Origin

Check San Pellegrino Orange Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Orange Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? San Pellegrino Orange Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml | Spoonful