Is San Pellegrino Organic Sparkling Peach Tea 24x250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Peach Juice From Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Tea Extract, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavourings, Organic Certification Reference

Check San Pellegrino Organic Sparkling Peach Tea 24x250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Organic Sparkling Peach Tea 24x250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go