Is San Pellegrino Organic Sparkling Peach Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Peach Juice from Concentrate* (4%), Organic Cane Sugar*, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate* (1%), Organic Tea Extract* (1%), Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavourings, *Organic certification reference

Check San Pellegrino Organic Sparkling Peach Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pellegrino Organic Sparkling Peach Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking