Is SAN PELLEGRINO SAN PELLEGRINO SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, 33.8 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water

Check SAN PELLEGRINO SAN PELLEGRINO SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, 33.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAN PELLEGRINO SAN PELLEGRINO SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, 33.8 OZ is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go