Is San Pellegrino Sparkling Blood Orange 330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (6%), Blood Orange Juice from Concentrate (4%), Carbon Dioxide, Acid: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Pectin, Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Orange Extract (0.05%), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose
Check San Pellegrino Sparkling Blood Orange 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Sparkling Blood Orange 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


