Is San Pellegrino Sparkling Water Aranciata Rossa (Blood Orange) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate (17%), Sugar, Blood Orange Juice from Concentrate (3%), Carbon Dioxide, Orange Extract (0.1%), Flavour, Colours (Anthocyanin), Paprika , Food Acid (Citric), Stabiliser (Pectin)
Check San Pellegrino Sparkling Water Aranciata Rossa (Blood Orange) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Sparkling Water Aranciata Rossa (Blood Orange) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Sparkling Water Aranciata Rossa (Blood Orange) is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


