Is San Pellegrino Sparkling Water, Natural Mineral 8 - 11.15 fl oz (330 ml) cans 89.2 fl oz 2 qt 1 pt 9.2 fl oz 2.64 l Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water
Check San Pellegrino Sparkling Water, Natural Mineral 8 - 11.15 fl oz (330 ml) cans 89.2 fl oz 2 qt 1 pt 9.2 fl oz 2.64 l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Sparkling Water, Natural Mineral 8 - 11.15 fl oz (330 ml) cans 89.2 fl oz 2 qt 1 pt 9.2 fl oz 2.64 l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Sparkling Water, Natural Mineral 8 - 11.15 fl oz (330 ml) cans 89.2 fl oz 2 qt 1 pt 9.2 fl oz 2.64 l is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerYummyAmazon
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


