Is San Pellegrino Zero Peach & Clementine 12x330ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Peach Juice from Concentrate (5%), Clementine Juice from Concentrate (5%), Carbon Dioxide, Natural Tangerine Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Stabiliser, Pectin Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Corot Concentrate, Black Carrot Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose
Check San Pellegrino Zero Peach & Clementine 12x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Zero Peach & Clementine 12x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snapple Zero Sugar Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 6 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Propel Zero Calories Peach Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Zero Sugar Peach Tea
Sanpellegrino Sparkling Peach & Clementine Beverage
Jolly Rancher Peach Zero Sugar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


