Is San Pio X Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow Milk, Salt, Rennet, Lysozome (Egg)

Check San Pio X Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Pio X Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing